A-Z Teachers and Course Graduates - World Wide Listing
This page is still under construction
Australia

Bali
Brazil
Bulgaria
Canada
Chile
China
Croatia
Cyprus
Denmark
Egypt
England
France
Germany
Greece
Hong Kong
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Korea
Malaysia
Malta
Mexico
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Singapore
Spain
South Africa
Slovenia
Switzerland
Taiwan
Thailand
Turkey
United States
Wales


Click on Teacher's Profile to View their Full Bio and Teaching Locations

  Australia        
     
  A-Z Bellydance Teacher Training Graduates  
 
 
Angela McWhinney
(Melbourne, VIC)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Pulse8
 
Annette Berry
(Sydney, NSW)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
Cathy Howe
(Gympie, QLD)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8 ASSESSOR
 
Ayesha Watson
(Perth, WA)
A-Z TEACHER Adv

Adv TT
 
 
 
Barbara Britton
(Melbourne, VIC)
A-Z TEACHER Adv

Adv TT
 
Belinda Forrest
(Kalbarri, WA)
A-Z TEACHER Adv

Adv TT
 
Frances Stone
(Gympie, QLD)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv

Orig TT Adv TT
 
Gabby Muir
(Hobart, TAS)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
 
 
 
Heather Myers
(Sydney, NSW)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Helen Pearce
(Bunbury, WA)
A-Z TEACHER Original

Orig TT
 
Ileana Georgeson
(Sydney, NSW)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv

Orig TT Adv TT
 
Jasmin safi
(Perth, WA)
A-Z TEACHER Original


Orig TT
 
 
 
Jilyan Andersen
(Perth, WA)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT

 
Joanne Horst
(Newcastle, NSW)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Judith Cord
(Sydney, NSW)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
 
Karen Atkins
(Launceston, TAS)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
 
 
Kathy Kont
(Perth, WA)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT


 
Kelly Garland
(Melbourne, VIC)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8


 
Kerry Stewart
(Perth, WA)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT

 
Kylie Morrison
(Shellharbour, NSW)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT ASSESSOR

 
 
 
Lauren Gallagher
(Melbourne, VIC)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
Lesia Hancock
(Sydney, NSW)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8

 
Mardi Lockhart
(Cairns, QLD)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Martine Renwick
(Melbourne, VIC)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
 
 
Merice Briffa
(Brisbane, QLD)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Michelle Scott
(Sunshine Coast, QLD)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Mikola Lee
(Hunter Valley, NSW)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
 
Min Adlide
(Perth, WA)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
 
 
 
Nadine Rose
(Port McQuarie, NSW)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT


 
Rebecca Forster
(Albany, WA)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT


 
Renate van Dordrecht
(Perth, WA)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8


 
Samantha Davison
(Turramurra, NSW)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT


 
 
 
Selina Colebourne
(Perth, WA)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
 
Sejhatra Jade
(Perth, WA)
A-Z TEACHER Adv
Adv TT
 
Simone Van Dorp
(Brisbane, QLD)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
 
Sonia Weber
(Hornsby, NSW)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Pulse8
 
 
 
Stacey Harding
(Perth, WA)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Suzanne Oehlers
(Albany, WA)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
Suzee Woods
(Perth, WA)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
 
Tracey Wright
(Woolsthorpe, VIC)
A-Z TEACHER Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Adv TT Pulse8
 
 
 
Trish Matthees
(Perth, WA)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
   
       
 
A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
   
  Adriana Bellemens, Adrienne Byrd, Alexandria Kuek, Ami Nakamura, Angela McWhinney, Anita Shortland, Annette Berry, Antonia Weis, Cat Murdoch, Cathy Howe, Cathy Hughes, Christine Roach, Cindy Hyde, Cindy Karastanovic, Debbie Blacker, Dee Watts, Di Rando, Dorothy Mackerras, Esther Euripidou, Fran Mc Allen, Frances Stone, Gabby Muir, Helen Pearce, Hiroko Kunimoto, Ileana Georgeson, Jasmine Brandis, Jasmin Safi, Jilyan Andersen, Joanne Horst, Jodie Young, Jody Higgins, Josie Jensen, Judith Cord, Julie Meikle, Karen Atkins, Kasey Smith, Kathy Dunn, Kathy Kont, Katiuska Alvarado, Kerin Faulkner, Kerri-Anne Chilvers, Kerry Stewart, Kim Astle, Kim Clayton, Kim Tilley, Kylie Morrison, Lauren Gallagher, Lesia Hancock, Lisa Hodgson, Lisa van der Laan, Lilly Beth Greep, Liz Unwin, Mandy Caunt, Mandylynne West, Mardi Lockhart, Margaret Holmes, Melissa Prince, Merice Briffa, Michelle Hall, Michelle Van De Logt, Michelle Scott, Nadine Rose, Nareemun Allybocus, Naoko Morita, Natalie Diggins, Nicole Reichart, Oktyabrina Tikhtievskaya, Paige Shreeve, Raechelle Bides, Rebecca Forster, Rebecca Whitehall, Renate van Dordrecht, Rita Montgomery, Ruth Casper, Samantha Davison, Satima Flavell, Selina Colebourne, Simone Van Dorp, Sonia Weber, Stacey Harding, Sue Thomas, Susan Friend, Suzanne Oehlers, Suzee Woods, Suzi Martinez, Tanya Hineman, Teresa Romanovsky, Tiffant Holt, Tracey Wright, Tricia Wellard, Trish Sullivan, Trish Matthees, Veronica Cavlovic, Virginia Rizkallah, Wendy Cheah, Yasmin Bushby  
       
  A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates    
  Adriana Bellemens, Angela McWhinney, Annette Berry, Ayesha Watson, Barbara Britton, Belinda Forrest, Cat Murdoch, Cathy Howe, Diane Chew, Frances Stone,Gabby Muir, Heather Towns, Ileana Georgeson, Jasmin Safi, Jilyan Andersen, Joanne Horst, Karen Atkins, Kathy Kont, Kelly Garland, Kerry Stewart, Kylie Morrison, Lauren Gallagher, Lesia Hancock, Lih-Shan Yam-Ramholdt, Lisa van der Laan, Mardi Lockhart, Margaret Holmes, Merice Briffa, Michelle Hall, Michelle Scott, Olwyn New, Renate van Dordrecht, Rita Montgomery, Sally Dunstan, Samantha Formai, Sejhatra Jade, Sonia Weber, Stacey Harding, Sue Thomas, Suzanne Oehlers, Tracey Wright, Tricia Wellard, Trish Sullivan, Trish Matthees
 
       
  Training in Progress:    
 

OPT: Alison Hilton, Carol Murray, Christhol Swanson, Daya Madden, Donna Turner, Elliy Lee Ean Yen, Emily Nerida Milner, Emma Guise, Frances Mills, Gabrielle Hodgson, Gena Ball, Helen Kapetanakis, Jacintha Bell, Jana Cox, Jan Haigh, jane Marin, Janet Griffiths, Jarna White, Joya Kellet, Karen Gerbert, Katie McAdam, Kelly Byrne, Kelly Lee, Koby Maxwell, Kristie Stevens, Maryanne Keen, Meredith Mooney, Michaela Fackrell, Monica Treloar, Monique Dalton, Nicole Biasi, Nikki Sterel, Priscilla Wise, Rachel Tabib, Regine Haynes, Rene Waddell, Robyn Richardson, Sally Bruce, Sasha Fox, Tracy Murphy, Vanessa Jeske, Vija Jackson, Wendy Fillingham

APT: Jacintha Bell, Jeanette Bosci, Josie Jensen, Katiuska Alvarado, Kelly Garland, Kylie Walter, Louise Underhill, Margaret Walker, Melissa Prince, Mikola Lee, Monica Treloar, Naoko Morita, Suzee Woods


OTT: Cat Murdoch, Jacintha Bell, Tracey Wright
ATT: Angela McWhinney, Cat Murdoch, Sally Dunstan, Sonia Weber


 
           
         
  Bali        
     
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
Alison Mulroy
 
           
         
  Brazil

       
 
 
Paola Blanton
(Sao Paolo, Brazil)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
       
           
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
Paola Blanton, Estrela

A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates
Paola Blanton
 
           
         
  Bulgaria        
 
 
Anni Petrova
(Sofia, Bulgaria)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Pulse8
       
     
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
Anni Petrova

A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates
Anni Petrova
 
         
  Canada        
     
  A-Z Bellydance Teacher Training Graduates  
 
 
Chelsey Mac Donald
(Calgary, Canada)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Faith Bonfini
(Brantford, ON)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Pulse8
 
Joany Gauvreau
(North Bay, ON)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT ASSESSOR
 
Karimah Shakespeare
(Brantford, ON)
A-Z TEACHER Original

Orig TT Pulse8
 
 
 
Nancy Gould
(Dieppe, New Brunswick)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
 
Wendy Schabrel
(St-Pacome Quebec)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
     
       
 
A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
   
  Amira Patricia Ruiz, Amy Moore, Chelsey MacDonald, Faith Bonfini, Joany Gauvreau, Karimah Shakespeare, Nancy Gould, Wendy Schabrel  
       
  A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates    
  Chelsey MacDonald, Joany Gauvreau, Karimah Shakespeare
 
       
 

Training in Progress:
OPT: Amanda Kimmerly, Brynn Lamont, Charlotte Hussey, Gayle Myke, Isabel Savoie, Katerina Kuprijanov, Maria Castañeda, Mona-Lynne Ayotte, Marina Coutsis, Pauline Caux, Sabrina Patterson, Satusirkko Minor, Shirley Peabody, Suzanne Myers, Teresa Cirillo
APT:
Mona-Lynne Ayotte, Nancy Gould, Pauline Caux, Wendy Schabrel
OTT: Mona-Lynne Ayotte



 
  Chile        
     
  A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates:
Amelia Espinosa, Carolina Varela, Margarita Titichoca, Nadia Lara, Paola Carvajal Cortés, Rebecca Jeffery, Ximena Alejandra
 
         
  China        
  Training in Progress:
OPT: Khi Chng
 
         
  Croatia        
 
 
Aida Jacus
(Zagreb, Croatia)
A-Z TEACHER Adv
Adv TT
 
Irena Matuzic
(Zagreb, Croatia)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Marta Marencic
(Zagreb, Croatia)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
   
       
 
A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Dunja Cuk, Irena Matuzic, Marta Marencic, Saska Jenic


A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates
APT: Aida Jacus, Irena Matuzic, Marta Marencic

Training in Progress:
OPT: Tanja Kusan, APT: Dunja Cuk
   
         
  Cyprus        
 
 
Angela Christou
(Limassol)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
       
     
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
Angela Christou


A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates
Angela Christou
 
           
         
  Denmark        
  Training in Progress:
OPT: Sidrah Qershi, Suzzane Sofia Potempa
 
         
  Egypt        
 
 
Heba Hamdi
(Cairo)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
       
     
  A-Z Personal Techniques Course Graduates:
OPT: Heba Hamdi, Yuki Yukiko
APT: Heba Hamdi, Sarah Henzell , Yuki Yukiko
 
         
 
England
       
 
Teacher Training Graduates
       
 
 
Amber Wilson
(London)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Amelia Johnson
(Hertford)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
 
Ann Hall
(Kent)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Carla Gale (Raheesha)
(Sommerset)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8 ASSESSOR
 
 
 
Carol Goodwin
(London)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Charlotte Pud'homme
(Norfolk)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8 ASSESSOR
 
Deniz Taylor
(Southend-on-Sea)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
Heike Humphreys
(Southampton)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8 ASSESSOR
 
           
 
 
Lana Diamond
(Slathwaite)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
Lyza Summer Livsey
(Abingdon)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
 
Shakira Jacobs
(Northolt)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
Toni Jaqueot
(Turnbridge Wells)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
           
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Amber Wilson, Amelia Johnson, Angelica Khessib, Ann Hall, Asaki Donnelly, Carla Gale, Carol Goodwin, Clare Brierley, Deniz Taylor, Emma Wheate Price, Freida Pereia, Gaye Collier, Heike Humphreys, Jan Piggot, Kathryn Kincaid, Lana Diamond, Lyn Bywater, Lyza Livesy, Phaedra Donfrancesco, Phoebe Neo, Rachel Terry, Rose Barter, Saeeda Jameel, Shakira Jacobs, Susan Ealding, Toni Jaqueot


A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates
APT: Amber Wilson, Ann Hall,Asaki Donnelly, Carla Gale, Carol Goodwin, Deniz Taylor, Heike Humphreys, Jan Piggot, Lana Diamond, Shakira Jacobs, Sharon Conheady, Toni Jaqueot

Training in Progress:
OPT: Anna Kinley, Arena L. Cárdenas, Charlotte Hermit, Charlotte Myal, Claire Cornish, Debbie Baker, Denise Lovely, Emmanuelle Claire, Imelda Michalczyk, Jane Webster, Joan Clarke-Marsh, Karen Puddephatt, Karen Richardson, Madeleine Thomas, Melanie Safka King, Nadia Elkhadiri, Natasha Dzioba, Nikki Brown, Pam Jones, Rebecca Hambrook, Reina Hagen, Roya Riazi, Sajida Hussain, Sarah Ward, Tatiana Woolley, Yuki Sagayam
APT: Chloe Wicks, Laura Olego Gual, Nelida Evans, Rose Barter
OTT: Angelica Khessib
 
         
  France        
 
 
Louise Goyette
(Lorraine)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
       
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Candice Mayembo, Louise Goyette
   
         
  Germany        
 
 
Claudia Tieker
(ABremmen)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
       
       
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Claudia Tieker, Sabine Gebhardt
   
         
  Greece        
 
 
Penny Panagiota Baili
(Athens)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
       
           
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Penny Panagiota Baili

A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates
APT: Penny Panagiota Baili
Training in Progress:
OPT: Theodore Papagiannaki
 
   
   
         
  Hong Kong        
  Training in Progress:
OPT: Ming Chi Chan
       
         
  India        
 
 
Rasika Pawse
(Mumbai)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
       
     
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Rasika Pawse

A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates
APT: Rasika Pawse
 
         
  Ireland        
 
 
Kristyene Boreland
(Belfast)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
       
       
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Jennifer Houle, Kristyene Boreland
Training in Progress:
APT: Jill Little, Jennifer Houle
   
         
  Italy        
 
 
Chiara De Angelis
(Ravenna)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
       
     
  A-Z Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Chiara De Angelis
APT: Chiara De Angelis
 
 
       
         
 
Japan
       
 
Teacher Training Graduates
       
 
 
Chie Katagiri
(Osaka)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
Isabelle Nambu
(Fukuoka)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
 
Yasmeen
(Tokyo)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
   
           
 
A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Ai Toyota, Atuko Shirakihara, Chie Katagiri, Chikako Morioka, Harumi Doi, Kanna Nagata, Maiko Nishikawa, Masami Kitamura, Miho Tamamoto, Miho Sugisaka, Mikiyo Adachi, Mitsuko Kubo, Moka Jihang King, Nobuyo Kubo, Rei Sekiya, Rieko Matsuhasi, Rieko Sato, Rumiko Wakita, Satoyo Kakumoto, Sayaka Miyake, Setsuko Nakamura, Shinobu Morrobel, Tamiko Akamatsu, Yasmeen, Yasuko Ninomiya, Yuki Farry, Yuki Nakano, Yukie Haitoh, Yumiko Kato, Yuriko Uchikawa

A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates
APT: Chie Katagiri, Kanako Yasui, Miho Sugisaka, Moka Jihang King, Shinobu Morrobel,
 
 
       
 
Korea
 
 
       
  Malaysia        
           
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Annie Ong, Asma Tissa Ammar, Belinda Chew, Belnda Wong, Chang Ming Chi, Crystal Scott, Claudine Lellebjerka, Elaine Tan, Emily Mah, Esther Tan, Felicia Kingham, Ho Wei Li , Jacquelyne Chok, Jen Hwa, Jennifer Choong, Jocelyn Peh Hooi Sian, Joo Nee Oh, Juliana Cedana, Karen Chin, Kelly Wong Wai Lan, Nur Kareelevati , Pauline Wong, Rona Chin, Roselin Iftikhar, Serina William, Shalini Muthu, Shanny Ang Swee Hoon, Tan Lian Hua, Tunku Alina, Venus Wong
 
 
       
 
Malta
       
           
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Jane Camilleri, Sylvana Brannon
 
 
       
 
Mexico
       
           
 
 
Layla Abdala
(Mexico City)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG
Orig TT
 
Maria Irene Basto
(Mexico City)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
     
           
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Cristina de la Pena Calvi, Layla Abdala, Maria Irene Basto, Mirna Garibay, Nayeli Langlet
APT: Layla Abdala, Maria Irene Basto
APT Studying: Nayeli Langlet
 
 
       
  Netherlands        
           
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Janene Casson
 
 
       
  New Zealand        
           
 
 
Claire Harney
(Aukland)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG
Orig TT
 
Meera
(Aukland)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG/ADV
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Paula Murray
(Aukland)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG/ADV
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Rosanna Marks
(Aukland)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG
Orig TT
 
           
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Amanda Bound, Andrea Buchanan, Angela Mott, Anne Hamilton, Ban Grace Kandi, Barbara Clendon, Carol Hunt, Caterina Carter, Chatelle Jeram
, Christina Cie, Christine Coppell, Christine Walter, Claire Harney, Helen Atkinson, Hikaru Kuroki, Jade Bennett, Kirsten Fryer, Liana de Jong,
Linda Maree Neale, Lisa Gray, Lynn Froud, Lynnette Marchant, Marie Hansen, Meera, Nadine Bower, Paula Murray, Pippa Barber, Raewyn Snook, Rebecca Heale, Rosanna Marks, Sharron Steen, Suzanne Robertson, Tracey Miles

A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates
APT: Claire Harney, Hikaru Kuroki, Kirsten Fryer, Maria Nastina, Meera, Nadine Bower, Paula Murray, Rebecca Heale, Rosanna Marks

OPT studying: Elly Numia, Julie Tennant, Kaveeta Kumar, Leatrice DeCook, Marnie Sleeman, Roisin Kearney, Rosalina Pang, Siobhan Marshall, Sylvia Durham
APT studying: Anne Hamilton, Ban Grace Kandi, Barbara Clendon, Clare Shaw, Elly Numia, Liana de Jong, Tracey Miles

 
 
       
  Norway        
           
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Anne Makkonen
 
 
       
 
Peru
       
           
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT:
 
 
       
  Poland        
     
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Agnieszka Lipnicka, Alexandra Pawlikowska
APT: Alexandra Pawlikowska
 
     
  Portugal        
           
 
 
Ana Chora
(Setubal)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
       
           
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Ana Chora, Eleonore Lefebure
APT: Ana Chora

OPT studying: Beatriz Almeida, Eleonore Lefebure
 
 
       
  Singapore        
           
 
 
Apple Chow
(Singapore)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
 
Pamela Wong
(Singapore)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Theresa Cheng
(Singapore)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
   
           
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Apple Chow Peck Hiang, April Tay, Cecilia Kwok, CHANG Li Er, CHUA Yen Yen, Evon Hoe, GOH Song Gek Shirley, HO Poh Wai, Janice LU Chai Hong, Karen GOH Liew Hong, Kevy Veni, KHOO Hui Ruo, Mardi Tan, Mira Binte Rizal Pillay, Pamela Wong Moy, Pansy Lau, Piramela Rajoo, SUN Yiwen Stephanie, Susanna Lawren, Tanya-Ann S, Tanya-Ann S, TEH Shu Yi Zoe, Theresa Cheng Hsui Yun, Wu Na, YEO Lan

A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates
APT: Apple Chow Peck Hiang, Pamela Wong Moy,Theresa Cheng Hsui Yu

OPT studying: Theresa Cheng Hsui Yun, Wahida Abdul Wahab,
APT studying: Pansy Lau
 
 
       
  Spain        
           
 
 
Débora Garcia Castaño
(Segovia/Madrid)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG/ADV
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
Tenica Simuel-Barros
(La Coruna)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
     
     
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Débora Garcia Castaño, Marta Grau Olivares, Tenica Simuel-Barros, Teresa Gonzales

A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates
APT: Débora Garcia Castaño, Tenica Simuel-Barros, Teresa Gonzales
 
 
       
  South Africa        
           
 
 
Charmain Bibby
(Capetown)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG/ADV
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
Pragashnie Naidoo
(Durban)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG/ADV
Orig TT Adv TT
     
     
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Anastasia Cacouris, Charmain Bibby, Christina Cohen, Levona Bredenkamp, Montse Bekker, Natalie Misplon, Pauline Sangham, Pragashnie Naidoo, Riana du Plessis, Sue Conyers, Suzelle Potgieter

A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates
APT: Charmain Bibby, Pragashnie Naidoo,
 
 
       
  Slovenia        
           
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Ksenija Visket, Saska Jenic
 
 
       
  Switzerland        
           
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Christine Kipfer, Claudia De Luca, Karoline Burger, Nadja Timea Scherrer
 
 
       
  Taiwan        
           
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Hsu Shien Khazanah, Jane Yee Shan Chung, Lisa Chen, Rebecca Ssussu Cheng

A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates
APT: Lisa Chen
 
 
       
  Thailand        
           
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Liz Williams
 
 
       
  Turkey        
 
 
Lauren Gallagher
(Fetihe)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
Lindie Lila Venter
(Fetihe)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG/ADV
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Maria Mehmet
(Istanbul)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG/ADV
Orig TT Adv TT
   
     
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Anastasia Cacouris, Charmain Bibby, Christina Cohen, Levona Bredenkamp, Montse Bekker, Natalie Misplon, Pauline Sangham, Pragashnie Naidoo, Riana du Plessis, Sue Conyers, Suzelle Potgieter

A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates
APT: Charmain Bibby, Pragashnie Naidoo,
 
 
       
  United States of America      
           
  Teacher Training Graduates        
 
 
Ahavaha Pyrtel
(Pretoria, IL)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG/ADV
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Anna Schkade-Ferguson
(Houston, TX)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Pulse8
 
Azin Mahoozi Shalan
(Vienna, VA)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG/ADV
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Betty Ladd
(Rochester, NY)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
     
 
 
Candace Heafner
(Pretoria, IL)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Pulse8
 
Heather Harris
(Haddonfield, NJ)
A-Z TEACHER Original
Orig TT
 
Jeri Preston
(Mt Holly Springs, PA)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
Pamela Allen
(Rochester, NY)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
     
 
 
Siobhan Van Lanen
(Corvallis, OR)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG/ADV
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
Stacie Jones
(Mahopac, NY)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG/ADV
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT Pulse8
 
Subrina Kavitha
(Seattle, WA)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Suzn Hanson
(Fairbanks, TX)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Pulse8 Instructor
Orig TT Adv TT
 
     
 
 
Terilyn Scott
(Carrollton, TX)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG/ADV
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Vanessa Clements
(McHenry, IL)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG
Orig TT
 
Yrma Mrowinski
(Buffalo, NY)
A-Z TEACHER Original/Adv
Orig TT
   
     
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
Adriana Rodriguez, Ahavaha Pyrtel,
Amanda Niehaus, Amy Young-Beard, Andrea Stewart, Aneaj Deletra, Anna Schkade-Ferguson, Annette McGee, Arvis Skinner, Azin Mahoozi Shalan, Barbara King, Betty Ladd, Brenda Steffon, Candace Heafner, Charo Goldstein, Cheryl Wyatt, Conetta (Neta) Washington, Corina Tortora, Dawn Beeker, Dawn Footer, Deborah Colley, Debora Bolen, Deborah Jablonski, Deborah Rubin, Della Gushen, Elaine Burn , Elizabeth Lawson, Gina Lloyd, Heather Harris, Jacqueline Rodriguez, Janice Maxwel, Jennifer Ross, Jennifer Wolf, Jenny Hennek, Jeri Preston, Julie Lawrence, Karla Ambrose, Katherine Easterling, Katie Lewis, Katya Faris, Kelly McKinley, Laura Sa’ida, Leigh Gatward-Cook, Linda Radice, Lisa Caillier, Llaima Castro Cruz, Mariela Betancourt, Mary Kuna, Melissa Coleman, Melissa Owsley, Memie Watson, Neenah Crocker, Pamela Allen, Patricia Lambiase, Patricia Voege, Pauline Alexander, Phoebe Andrews, Roxann Scotella, Shannon Fraser, Sharon Cail, Sheree Jimenez, Sherry Hill, Sherry Weatherford, Siobhan Van Lanen, Stacie Jones, Stephanie Bolton, Stephanie Novak, Stephanie Pack, Subrina Kavitha, Suraya Marks, Susan Bailey, Suzn Hanson, Sylvie Renaud, Tabatha Piland, Tanya Fryer, Terilyn Scott, Vanessa Clements, Vickey Maki, Victoria Hayes, Yrma Mrowinski

A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates
APT: Ahavaha Pyrtel, Ailyn Tame, Azin Mahoozi Shalan, Betty Ladd, Candace Heafner, Deborah Rubin, Heather Harris, Holaya Estrada-Ortiz, Jeri Preston, Linda Radice, Memie Watson, Neenah Crocker, Pamela Allen, Siobhan Van Lanen, Stacie Jones, Subrina Kavitha, Suraya Marks, Suzn Hanson, Terilyn Scott, Vanessa Clements, Wendy Whitner, Yael Zohar-Gabay, Yrma Mrowinski
 
     
  OPT in progress: Barbara Wertheim, Bernetta Fries, Carey Mullen, Cynthia Freedman, Dee Watkins, Denise Salm Beal, Judith Cooper, Kim Alexander, Lorna P Sheets, Lucia Boselli, Ludmila Silva, Maria Irene Basto, Michelle Cadoree, Sharon Ross, Stephanie Boles, Susan Wynn, Yael Zohar-Gabay
APT in progress:
Adriana Rodriguez, Anna Schkade-Ferguson, Bernetta Fries, Brenda Steffon, Dawn Beeker, Dawn Footer, Della Gushen, Jennifer Ross, Lisa Caillier, Llaima Castro Cruz, Phoebe Andrews, Shannon Fraser, Stephanie Pack,
 
     
  Wales        
           
 
 
Guinevere Clark
(Swansea)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG/ADV
Orig TT Adv TT
 
Ruth Jenkins
(Cardiff)
A-Z TEACHER ORIG
Orig TT
     
           
  A-Z Original Personal Techniques Course Graduates
OPT: Amanda Miles, Barbara Matthews, Diane Smith, Gayle Waterhouse, Guinevere Clark, Jennifer French, Julie Mathias, Melanie Collier, Ruth Jenkins,

A-Z Advanced Personal Techniques Course Graduates
APT: Guinevere Clark, Harriet Harwood-May, Ruth Jenkins

OPT in progress: Julia Parker,
APT: Melanie Collier